Connects to your Google Ads account

A Google Ads expert that runs your campaigns.

It reads your business, builds a focused campaign, and shows you exactly why it does everything, before anything changes.

Nothing changes without youEvery decision explainedPays for customers, not clicks
A skincare advert: a woman holding a serum bottle on a lavender, peach and lime set.
Campaigns · last 30 days
CampaignImpr.ClicksConv.Cost/conv.
Serum — Glow18,4021,20496€24
Serum — Refill9,11861244€27
Brand4,33098071€9
Conversions0 in 12 weeks
Ad strength: ExcellentHeadline matches the search
Sponsored
lumeskin.com/vitamin-c-serum
Vitamin C Serum — Visibly Brighter in 14 Days
Dermatologist tested. Free delivery over €40, and a 60-day refund if it isn't for you.
BestsellersIngredientsReviews
New saleVitamin C Serum · €46 · just now
€0per real customer
Try it, it's live
Northside Plumbing · demoDemo data
Enquiries14
Waste found€186
Fits business94%
Per customer€38
Worth your eye · approve or skip
"drain unblocking diy"
22 DIY searches · €41 · 0 enquiries
Emergency group, nights
No enquiries after 10pm in 60 days · €58
"boiler repair" to exact
Catches 31 installs you don't do · €87
Inside the product

Everything your ads are doing, where you can see it.

Every search, every enquiry, every euro, read and explained. This is the demo account, live.

Searches coming in LIVE

Every search that shows your ad, read and judged as it happens.

drain unblocking old townjust nowBuying
boiler service costjust nowWaiting
plumbing apprenticeshipjust nowLeft out
blocked drainjust nowBuying
how to fix a leaking tapjust nowLeft out
burst pipe repair northsidejust nowBuying
emergency plumber near mejust nowBuying

Your ads, as people see them

Headline one always carries what they searched for.

Sponsored
northsideplumbing.com/burst-pipes
Burst Pipe Repair Northside
Water off, pipe fixed, floor dried. Fixed price before we start.
24/7 call-outFixed pricesReviews
Sponsored
northsideplumbing.com/drains
Blocked Drain Cleared Today
No dig, no mess. We clear it or you don't pay the call-out.
Same dayNo call-out fee

From search to customer

This month

Searches0
Clicks0
Enquiries0
Real customers0

Account health

Read-only audit

0
3 fixes · €186/mo

Ask it anything

It answers from your own account, with the numbers.

Give me a full audit of my Google Ads.
Your account scores 72. You spent €1,120 last month and got 29 real customers, at €38 each. But €186/mo is leaking:
1. "boiler repair" catches installs you don't do: €87
2. Nobody calls after 10pm, ads still run: €58
3. DIY searches: €41
Want me to prepare the three fixes for your approval?

When your customers call

Enquiries by day and hour. Your ads stop spending when nobody calls.

6810121416182022024MTWTFSS

Waste found

Money going to searches that were never customers.

€0/mo
A keyword catching work you don't do€87
Ads running overnight€58
DIY searches€41

Budget this month

On pace, never over what you allowed.

Burst pipes€310 / €420
Blocked drains€190 / €250
Boiler repair€118 / €130

Who you're up against

How often each business shows up on your searches

You68%
Rival Plumbing Co54%
FlowFix41%
PipeMasters29%

Keywords, and what it decided

A handful that matter, out of thousands it read.

[burst pipe repair]"emergency plumber"[blocked drain]"drain unblocking"[boiler repair]"boiler service cost""plumber open now""how to fix a leaking tap""plumbing apprenticeship""plumber salary"

Where the work is

Real customers by area

Northside11
Old Town8
Riverside6
Harbour4
How it works

Like hiring an expert, minus the guesswork.

Four steps from connecting your account to a campaign that pays for customers.

1

Connect

Sign in with Google and pick your Google Ads account. Nothing changes yet.

2

It learns your business

It reads your website and your market, and works out what you sell and who your customers are.

3

It builds and audits

A focused campaign, or fixes for the one you have, each with its reason.

4

You approve, it runs

It watches every search and enquiry, and brings you what's worth changing.

What it does inside your account

Everything a good Google Ads manager does. Every day.

Click through to see each one.

Account audit

Read-only. Nothing in your account changes.

72
Healthy, with €186 a month leaking
3 fixes found, each with its evidence
DIY searches reaching your ads
22 searches · 0 enquiries
€41/mo
Ads running overnight, no enquiries
60 days of evidence
€58/mo
A keyword catching work you don't do
31 searches
€87/mo
Free, read-only

Get a free audit of your Google Ads.

  1. 1Connect your account, read-only
  2. 2It reads your business and your campaigns
  3. 3You get the fixes, with the money behind each
Start my free audit →Nothing in your account changes. Ever, without your yes.
Why it's different

Automation you can actually trust.

Most tools either change things you can't see, or hand you a list of numbers. This does neither.

01

It explains itself

Every keyword, exclusion and change comes with what it read, what it understood and why.

02

It pays for customers

It counts the calls, messages and forms that were real business, not clicks.

03

Nothing without your yes

It proposes. You approve. Every change can be undone, and money never goes up without asking.

04

It knows when it doesn't know

Thin data or an unclear search? It waits and tells you what it needs, instead of guessing.

For agencies

Every client account, one calm place.

  • ✓Audit every client account in minutes
  • ✓Each account judged against its own business, never another client's
  • ✓Reports your clients can actually read
Talk to us →
N
Northside Plumbing3 things worth your eye
Review
B
Bright Dental ClinicRunning well, nothing to change
All good
K
Kova LegalWaiting on 2 weeks of data
Waiting
M
Mesa Roofing€240 of waste found
Fix
Pricing

Simple, monthly, cancel anytime.

Placeholder plans. Prices to be decided.

Audit

Free

See what your account is really doing.

  • Full read-only audit
  • Fixes with the money behind them
  • Nothing changes
Start free
Most popular

Business

€—/month

One business, fully run.

  • Campaign built and run
  • Real customers counted
  • Every decision explained
Get started

Agency

€—/month

Many client accounts.

  • All client accounts
  • Client-ready reports
  • Each client judged on its own
Talk to us
Questions

Good questions, straight answers.

Will it change my account without asking?

No. It proposes, you approve. Every change can be undone, and anything that raises spend always asks first.

How does it know what my business sells?

It reads your website and your market, and builds a picture of your business. If it gets something wrong, you correct it in your own words.

What does it do with my Google Ads data?

It reads it to understand your account. Your data is only ever used for your account, never for anyone else's.

Does it work for my kind of business?

It's built to understand any business, from local services to online shops, by learning your market rather than following a template.

Can I stop it anytime?

Yes. Disconnect in one click, and your account stays exactly as it is.

See what your Google Ads are really doing.

A free, read-only audit. Nothing changes in your account.

Get my free audit →
Demo data throughout · every number on this page is invented, and never a real account